最新試合記録

Latest match record

カテゴリー

2021年度 TOP


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者
4/18(日) TRM/港北FC 9:00 谷本公園

●3-4

(30×3)

上保、菅谷、神庭
4/10日 TRM/かながわクラブ 19:00 かもめパーク

〇2‐0

(30×3)

上保、菅谷
3/14日 2部昇格戦/秦野FC 15:00 おおね公園

1-1

●PK(3-4)

菅谷
3/7日 2部昇格戦/日揮サッカー部 13:00 おおね公園

〇3-0

(40×2)

平賀、菅谷2
2/28日 TRM/Develoop Yamato 17:00 大和ゆとりの森

×2-3

(30×3)

平賀、上保
2/20日 TRM/日本体育大学サッカー部 18:00

日本体育大学

横浜・健志台キャンパス

〇3-1

(40×2)

中島、広瀬、高本
2/14日 TRM/FC GRAN SUMA 13:00

富士通スタジアム

川崎

〇4-1

(30×3)

栗原、OG、松本、松永
2/6日 TRM/鎌倉インテル 18:00

東戸塚

フットボールパーク

〇2-1

(30×3)

松永、橋本


2021年度 U-18A


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者
3/6土 TRM/biom 10:00 稲城中央公園

〇 7-1

(30x3)

谷口2、河野友、大木、中島2、近野
2/27土 TRM/町田ゼルビア 9:35 國學院大學TP

● 0-1

(40x3)

2/23祝火 TRM/日本体育大学D 17:00

日本体育大学

横浜・健志台キャンパス

〇 5-2

(40x3)

中島2、井桁、大木、松坂

2/21日 TRM/静岡学園C 12:00 静岡学園 谷田G

〇 4-1

(40x3)

大木3、高橋
2/14日 TRM/國學院大學B 10:00 國學院大學TP 〇 3-0 横山、河野遼、大木
2/7日 TRM/東京ヴェルディユース 13:00 ヴェルディG ● 1-3 大木


2021年度 U-18B


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者
2/23祝火 TRM/CFG 14:20 馬入天然芝

〇 3-0

(40x1)

近野3
TRM/相模原みどり 13:30

△ 0-0

(40x1)

2/21日 TRM/静岡学園C 14:20 静岡学園 谷田G ● 1-5 伊崎
2/13土 TRM/トリプレッタ 10:00 國學院大學TP ● 2-4 田中、小関
2/6土 TRM/SC相模原 10:00 國學院大學TP ● 0-3


2021年度 U-15


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者




4月11日(日)

TRM/FC多摩

40分×1

しんよこフットボールパーク

○1-0

西田

関東U-15リーグ2部B/

FC多摩

40分×2

●0-1

3月30日(火)

新U15SPOG交流戦/

静岡学園中学校

30分×2

うさぎ島G

△2-2

伊藤、山崎

新U15SPOG交流戦/

1FC川越水上公園

30分×2

●1-2

安藤

新U15SPOG交流戦/

アイリス住吉

30分×2

○2-0

伊藤、内田

新U15SPOG交流戦/

青森山田中学校

30分×2

○5-0

辻堂、中山、西田2、OG
3月29日(月)

新U15SPOG交流戦/

奈良YMCA

30分×2

うさぎ島G

●0-1

新U15SPOG交流戦/

ガンバ大阪門真JY

30分×2

●0-2

新U15SPOG交流戦/

名東クラブ

30分×2

○1-0

門脇

新U15SPOG交流戦/

清水エスパルス

30分×2

△1-1

吉垣
3月28日(日)

新U15SPOG交流戦/

インテルナショナル

30分×2

うさぎ島G

●0-1

新U15SPOG交流戦/

刈谷JY

30分×2

〇1-0

小川

新U15SPOG交流戦/

静岡学園高校U16

30分×2

●0-4

新U15SPOG交流戦/

フェルボール愛知

30分×2

〇2-0

伊藤、エレハク
3月14日(日) TRM/マリノス追浜

40分×3

日産追浜G

△3-3

内田、伊藤、エレハク
3月7日(日) TRM/GRANDE

40分×2

30分×2

西武台高校第二G

○3-0

○3-0

川島、内田2、伊藤、辻堂、荒井
2月28日(日) TRM/関東第一高校 25分×2 私学事業団総合運動場 ○2-1 青谷、伊藤
25分×2 ●1-4 黒岩
2月23日(火祝) TRM/川崎チャンプ 35分×3 等々力第一G ○3-0 エレハク、黒岩、青谷
2月20日(土) TRM/ジュニオール 35分×3 かもめパーク ○6-0 西田、笠原、山崎、エレハク、安藤、羽山
2月14日(日) TRM/大豆戸FC 35分×3 柳島スポーツ広場 ○5-2 内田、中山、井上、羽山2
2月7日(日) TRM/東京ヴェルディJY 35分×3 ヴェルディG ●1-6 小寺


2021年度 U-14


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者
3月7日(日) TRM/大宮アルディージャ 14:00 堀崎公園 ●3-5 澤、関口、杉浦


2021度 U-13


日付

大会名/対戦相手

時間

会場

結果
結果 得点者